Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Aligarh. Uttar Pradesh

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Aligarh to Mathura Bus 01:00 AM 03:00 AM Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015 A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 02h 00m
Aligarh to Mathura 01:00 AM03:00 AM 02h 00m
05-02-2021
43
Starts from ₹ 50005-02-2021 43 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aligarh to Bharatpur Bus 01:00 AM 04:00 AM Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015 A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 03h 00m
Aligarh to Bharatpur 01:00 AM04:00 AM 03h 00m
05-02-2021
43
Starts from ₹ 50005-02-2021 43 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aligarh to Jaipur Bus 01:00 AM 07:00 AM Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015 A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 06h 00m
Aligarh to Jaipur 01:00 AM07:00 AM 06h 00m
05-02-2021
43
Starts from ₹ 50005-02-2021 43 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aligarh to Moradabad Bus 04:00 AM 07:50 AM Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015 A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 03h 50m
Aligarh to Moradabad 04:00 AM07:50 AM 03h 50m
05-02-2021
43
Starts from ₹ 50005-02-2021 43 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aligarh to Mathura Bus 07:50 AM 08:40 AM Rinku Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 00h 50m
Aligarh to Mathura 07:50 AM08:40 AM 00h 50m
05-02-2021
42
Starts from ₹ 60005-02-2021 42 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aligarh to Bharatpur Bus 07:50 AM 09:40 AM Rinku Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 01h 50m
Aligarh to Bharatpur 07:50 AM09:40 AM 01h 50m
05-02-2021
42
Starts from ₹ 60005-02-2021 42 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aligarh to Ajmer Bus 07:50 AM 03:15 PM Rinku Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 07h 25m
Aligarh to Ajmer 07:50 AM03:15 PM 07h 25m
05-02-2021
42
Starts from ₹ 60005-02-2021 42 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aligarh to Kishangarh Bus 07:50 AM 02:45 PM Rinku Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 06h 55m
Aligarh to Kishangarh 07:50 AM02:45 PM 06h 55m
05-02-2021
42
Starts from ₹ 60005-02-2021 42 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aligarh to Haridwar Bus 11:25 PM 04:30 AM Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 05h 05m
Aligarh to Haridwar 11:25 PM04:30 AM 05h 05m
05-02-2021
43
Starts from ₹ 60005-02-2021 43 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aligarh to Haridwar Bus 02:41 AM 08:51 AM Rinku Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 06h 10m
Aligarh to Haridwar 02:41 AM08:51 AM 06h 10m
05-02-2021
42
Starts from ₹ 60005-02-2021 42 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh or to Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

Tourist Places in Aligarh

  • Amu Jama Masjid | Zoo
  • Sir Syed Academy Museum | Lake
  • Aligarh Fort | Sanctuary
  • Teerthdham Mangalaayatan | Spiritual Places

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra