Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Ambala. Haryana

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Ambala, Haryana Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Ambala to Delhi Bus 01:20 AM 06:00 AM IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 2+1 AC Seater Sleeper 04h 40m
Ambala to Delhi 01:20 AM06:00 AM 04h 40m
06-11-2020
40
Starts from ₹ 107606-11-2020 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ambala to Panipat Bus 01:20 AM 03:15 AM IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 2+1 AC Seater Sleeper 01h 55m
Ambala to Panipat 01:20 AM03:15 AM 01h 55m
06-11-2020
40
Starts from ₹ 107606-11-2020 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ambala to Gurgaon Bus 01:20 AM 06:00 AM IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 2+1 AC Seater Sleeper 04h 40m
Ambala to Gurgaon 01:20 AM06:00 AM 04h 40m
06-11-2020
40
Starts from ₹ 107606-11-2020 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ambala to Ghaziabad Bus 01:20 AM 06:00 AM IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 2+1 AC Seater Sleeper 04h 40m
Ambala to Ghaziabad 01:20 AM06:00 AM 04h 40m
06-11-2020
40
Starts from ₹ 107606-11-2020 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ambala to Karnal Bus 01:20 AM 02:50 AM IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 2+1 AC Seater Sleeper 01h 30m
Ambala to Karnal 01:20 AM02:50 AM 01h 30m
06-11-2020
40
Starts from ₹ 107606-11-2020 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ambala to Noida Bus 01:20 AM 06:00 AM IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 2+1 AC Seater Sleeper 04h 40m
Ambala to Noida 01:20 AM06:00 AM 04h 40m
06-11-2020
40
Starts from ₹ 107606-11-2020 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ambala to Sonipat Bus 01:20 AM 04:20 AM IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 2+1 AC Seater Sleeper 03h 00m
Ambala to Sonipat 01:20 AM04:20 AM 03h 00m
06-11-2020
40
Starts from ₹ 107606-11-2020 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ambala to Ludhiana Bus 03:00 AM 04:40 AM IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 2+1 AC Seater Sleeper 01h 40m
Ambala to Ludhiana 03:00 AM04:40 AM 01h 40m
06-11-2020
39
Starts from ₹ 118606-11-2020 39 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ambala to Delhi Bus 01:45 AM 06:15 AM IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 2+1 AC Seater Sleeper 04h 30m
Ambala to Delhi 01:45 AM06:15 AM 04h 30m
06-11-2020
42
Starts from ₹ 128606-11-2020 42 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ambala to Panipat Bus 01:45 AM 03:45 AM IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 2+1 AC Seater Sleeper 02h 00m
Ambala to Panipat 01:45 AM03:45 AM 02h 00m
06-11-2020
42
Starts from ₹ 128606-11-2020 42 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Ambala, Haryana with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Ambala, Haryana. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Ambala, Haryana or to Ambala, Haryana online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Ambala, Haryana online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Ambala, Haryana Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Ambala, Haryana being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Ambala, Haryana have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra