Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Aurangabad. Bihar

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Aurangabad, Bihar Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Aurangabad to Kannad Bus 08:45 AM 10:30 AM Pallavi Madhya Pradesh Parivahan Travels NON A/C Seater (2+2) 01h 45m
Aurangabad to Kannad 08:45 AM10:30 AM 01h 45m
06-05-2021
35
Starts from ₹ 7506-05-2021 35 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aurangabad to Chalisgaon Bus 08:45 AM 11:45 AM Pallavi Madhya Pradesh Parivahan Travels NON A/C Seater (2+2) 03h 00m
Aurangabad to Chalisgaon 08:45 AM11:45 AM 03h 00m
06-05-2021
35
Starts from ₹ 12006-05-2021 35 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aurangabad to Dhule Bus 08:45 AM 01:30 PM Pallavi Madhya Pradesh Parivahan Travels NON A/C Seater (2+2) 04h 45m
Aurangabad to Dhule 08:45 AM01:30 PM 04h 45m
06-05-2021
35
Starts from ₹ 19506-05-2021 35 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aurangabad to Jalgaon Bus 06:30 AM 09:30 AM Om Maa Mahashakti Travels - Maa Mekal NON A/C Seater (2+3) 03h 00m
Aurangabad to Jalgaon 06:30 AM09:30 AM 03h 00m
06-05-2021
47
Starts from ₹ 23906-05-2021 47 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aurangabad to Bhusawal Bus 06:30 AM 09:40 AM Om Maa Mahashakti Travels - Maa Mekal NON A/C Seater (2+3) 03h 10m
Aurangabad to Bhusawal 06:30 AM09:40 AM 03h 10m
06-05-2021
47
Starts from ₹ 25006-05-2021 47 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aurangabad to Shirpur Bus 08:45 AM 03:15 PM Pallavi Madhya Pradesh Parivahan Travels NON A/C Seater (2+2) 06h 30m
Aurangabad to Shirpur 08:45 AM03:15 PM 06h 30m
06-05-2021
35
Starts from ₹ 26006-05-2021 35 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aurangabad to Sendhwa Bus 08:45 AM 04:55 PM Pallavi Madhya Pradesh Parivahan Travels NON A/C Seater (2+2) 08h 10m
Aurangabad to Sendhwa 08:45 AM04:55 PM 08h 10m
06-05-2021
35
Starts from ₹ 33006-05-2021 35 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aurangabad to Julwania Bus 08:45 AM 05:15 PM Pallavi Madhya Pradesh Parivahan Travels NON A/C Seater (2+2) 08h 30m
Aurangabad to Julwania 08:45 AM05:15 PM 08h 30m
06-05-2021
35
Starts from ₹ 36006-05-2021 35 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aurangabad to Latur Bus 10:45 PM 04:25 AM Humsafar Travels NON A/C Sleeper (2+1) 05h 40m
Aurangabad to Latur 10:45 PM04:25 AM 05h 40m
06-05-2021
30
Starts from ₹ 40006-05-2021 30 Seats View Seats
Bus
Aurangabad to Latur Bus 04:45 PM 09:51 PM Pushkraaj Pentabus Travels and Logistics A/C Seater (2+2) 05h 06m
Aurangabad to Latur 04:45 PM09:51 PM 05h 06m
06-05-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 40006-05-2021 40 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Aurangabad, Bihar with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Aurangabad, Bihar. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Aurangabad, Bihar or to Aurangabad, Bihar online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Aurangabad, Bihar online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Aurangabad, Bihar Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Aurangabad, Bihar being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Aurangabad, Bihar have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

Tourist Places in Aurangabad

  • Ajanta Caves | Spiritual Places
  • Ajanta Caves | Spiritual Places
  • Ellora Caves | Hill Station
  • Ellora Caves | Hill Station
  • Bibi Ka Maqbara | Waterfall
  • Bibi Ka Maqbara | Waterfall
  • Aurangabad Caves | Museum
  • Aurangabad Caves | Museum
  • Jain Temple | Palaces
  • Jain Temple | Palaces

Airports in Aurangabad : Aurangabad Airport

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra