Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Ayodhya.

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Ayodhya, Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Ayodhya to Basti Bus 05:25 AM 06:30 AM zingbus A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 01h 05m
Ayodhya to Basti 05:25 AM06:30 AM 01h 05m
06-05-2021
44
Starts from ₹ 33306-05-2021 44 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ayodhya to Lucknow Bus 06:50 PM 10:00 PM Panwar Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 03h 10m
Ayodhya to Lucknow 06:50 PM10:00 PM 03h 10m
06-05-2021
26
Starts from ₹ 40006-05-2021 26 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ayodhya to Lucknow Bus 04:45 PM 09:45 PM Shree Mahaveer Travels Jaipur A/C Sleeper (2+1) 05h 00m
Ayodhya to Lucknow 04:45 PM09:45 PM 05h 00m
06-05-2021
32
Starts from ₹ 50006-05-2021 32 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ayodhya to Basti Bus 09:30 AM 11:00 AM Raj Ratan Tours And Travels A/C Sleeper (2+1) 01h 30m
Ayodhya to Basti 09:30 AM11:00 AM 01h 30m
06-05-2021
31
Starts from ₹ 55006-05-2021 31 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ayodhya to Agra Bus 06:50 PM 02:30 AM Panwar Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 07h 40m
Ayodhya to Agra 06:50 PM02:30 AM 07h 40m
06-05-2021
26
Starts from ₹ 59906-05-2021 26 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ayodhya to Agra Bus 04:45 PM 03:45 AM Shree Mahaveer Travels Jaipur A/C Sleeper (2+1) 11h 00m
Ayodhya to Agra 04:45 PM03:45 AM 11h 00m
06-05-2021
32
Starts from ₹ 70006-05-2021 32 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ayodhya to Lucknow Bus 07:50 PM 11:40 PM Shri Laxmi Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 03h 50m
Ayodhya to Lucknow 07:50 PM11:40 PM 03h 50m
06-05-2021
36
Starts from ₹ 79906-05-2021 36 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ayodhya to Delhi Bus 07:50 PM 07:30 AM Shri Laxmi Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 11h 40m
Ayodhya to Delhi 07:50 PM07:30 AM 11h 40m
06-05-2021
36
Starts from ₹ 79906-05-2021 36 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ayodhya to Agra Bus 06:30 PM 03:00 AM Sethi Yatra Company A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 08h 30m
Ayodhya to Agra 06:30 PM03:00 AM 08h 30m
06-05-2021
38
Starts from ₹ 80006-05-2021 38 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ayodhya to Basti Bus 04:40 AM 05:10 AM Panwar Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 00h 30m
Ayodhya to Basti 04:40 AM05:10 AM 00h 30m
06-05-2021
28
Starts from ₹ 89906-05-2021 28 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Ayodhya, with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Ayodhya, . Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Ayodhya, or to Ayodhya, online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Ayodhya, online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Ayodhya, Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Ayodhya, being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Ayodhya, have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra