Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Basti. Uttar Pradesh

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Basti, Uttar Pradesh Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Basti to Lucknow Bus 12:30 PM 03:45 PM Dolphin travel house NON A/C Seater (2+3) 03h 15m
Basti to Lucknow 12:30 PM03:45 PM 03h 15m
06-11-2020
49
Starts from ₹ 21006-11-2020 49 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Lucknow Bus 08:00 AM 11:15 AM Dolphin travel house A/C Seater (2+2) 03h 15m
Basti to Lucknow 08:00 AM11:15 AM 03h 15m
06-11-2020
45
Starts from ₹ 65006-11-2020 45 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Lucknow Bus 10:30 PM 01:55 AM Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015 A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 03h 25m
Basti to Lucknow 10:30 PM01:55 AM 03h 25m
06-11-2020
52
Starts from ₹ 70006-11-2020 52 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Faizabad Bus 05:31 PM 07:11 PM Shree Karni Maharaja Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 01h 40m
Basti to Faizabad 05:31 PM07:11 PM 01h 40m
06-11-2020
14
Starts from ₹ 80006-11-2020 14 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Ayodhya Bus 05:31 PM 06:41 PM Shree Karni Maharaja Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 01h 10m
Basti to Ayodhya 05:31 PM06:41 PM 01h 10m
06-11-2020
14
Starts from ₹ 80006-11-2020 14 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Lucknow Bus 05:31 PM 09:56 PM Shree Karni Maharaja Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 04h 25m
Basti to Lucknow 05:31 PM09:56 PM 04h 25m
06-11-2020
14
Starts from ₹ 80006-11-2020 14 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Delhi Bus 10:30 PM 09:30 AM Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015 A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 11h 00m
Basti to Delhi 10:30 PM09:30 AM 11h 00m
06-11-2020
52
Starts from ₹ 90006-11-2020 52 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Delhi Bus 06:40 PM 06:00 AM Kn Nehra Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 11h 20m
Basti to Delhi 06:40 PM06:00 AM 11h 20m
06-11-2020
42
Starts from ₹ 99906-11-2020 42 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Delhi Bus 06:40 PM 07:00 AM Krishna Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 12h 20m
Basti to Delhi 06:40 PM07:00 AM 12h 20m
06-11-2020
35
Starts from ₹ 99906-11-2020 35 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Delhi Bus 08:30 PM 06:40 AM Kn Nehra Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 10h 10m
Basti to Delhi 08:30 PM06:40 AM 10h 10m
06-11-2020
42
Starts from ₹ 99906-11-2020 42 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Basti, Uttar Pradesh with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Basti, Uttar Pradesh. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Basti, Uttar Pradesh or to Basti, Uttar Pradesh online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Basti, Uttar Pradesh online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Basti, Uttar Pradesh Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Basti, Uttar Pradesh being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Basti, Uttar Pradesh have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra