Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Basti. Uttar Pradesh

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Basti, Uttar Pradesh Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Basti to Faizabad Bus 12:30 PM 02:10 PM Dolphin travel house NON A/C Seater (2+3) 01h 40m
Basti to Faizabad 12:30 PM02:10 PM 01h 40m
06-05-2021
49
Starts from ₹ 21006-05-2021 49 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Lucknow Bus 12:30 PM 03:45 PM Dolphin travel house NON A/C Seater (2+3) 03h 15m
Basti to Lucknow 12:30 PM03:45 PM 03h 15m
06-05-2021
49
Starts from ₹ 21006-05-2021 49 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Faizabad Bus 05:55 PM 07:20 PM Panwar Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 01h 25m
Basti to Faizabad 05:55 PM07:20 PM 01h 25m
06-05-2021
26
Starts from ₹ 40006-05-2021 26 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Ayodhya Bus 05:55 PM 06:50 PM Panwar Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 00h 55m
Basti to Ayodhya 05:55 PM06:50 PM 00h 55m
06-05-2021
26
Starts from ₹ 40006-05-2021 26 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Lucknow Bus 05:55 PM 10:00 PM Panwar Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 04h 05m
Basti to Lucknow 05:55 PM10:00 PM 04h 05m
06-05-2021
26
Starts from ₹ 40006-05-2021 26 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Faizabad Bus 03:30 PM 06:00 PM Shree Mahaveer Travels Jaipur A/C Sleeper (2+1) 02h 30m
Basti to Faizabad 03:30 PM06:00 PM 02h 30m
06-05-2021
32
Starts from ₹ 50006-05-2021 32 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Ayodhya Bus 03:30 PM 04:45 PM Shree Mahaveer Travels Jaipur A/C Sleeper (2+1) 01h 15m
Basti to Ayodhya 03:30 PM04:45 PM 01h 15m
06-05-2021
32
Starts from ₹ 50006-05-2021 32 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Lucknow Bus 03:30 PM 09:45 PM Shree Mahaveer Travels Jaipur A/C Sleeper (2+1) 06h 15m
Basti to Lucknow 03:30 PM09:45 PM 06h 15m
06-05-2021
32
Starts from ₹ 50006-05-2021 32 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Delhi Bus 08:30 PM 07:00 AM Pitambara Saroj Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 10h 30m
Basti to Delhi 08:30 PM07:00 AM 10h 30m
06-05-2021
50
Starts from ₹ 69906-05-2021 50 Seats View Seats
Bus
Basti to Delhi Bus 08:00 PM 06:30 AM Pitambara Saroj Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 10h 30m
Basti to Delhi 08:00 PM06:30 AM 10h 30m
06-05-2021
38
Starts from ₹ 69906-05-2021 38 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Basti, Uttar Pradesh with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Basti, Uttar Pradesh. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Basti, Uttar Pradesh or to Basti, Uttar Pradesh online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Basti, Uttar Pradesh online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Basti, Uttar Pradesh Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Basti, Uttar Pradesh being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Basti, Uttar Pradesh have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra