Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Karad. Maharashtra

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Karad, Maharashtra Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Karad to Lonavala Bus 11:15 PM 03:30 AM Shreenath Travels Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2) 04h 15m
Karad to Lonavala 11:15 PM03:30 AM 04h 15m
25-12-2021
45
Starts from ₹ 60025-12-2021 45 Seats View Seats
Bus
Karad to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) Bus 09:40 AM 10:54 AM Hans Travels I Private Limited Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1) 01h 14m
Karad to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) 09:40 AM10:54 AM 01h 14m
25-12-2021
36
Starts from ₹ 60025-12-2021 36 Seats View Seats
Bus
Karad to Satara Bus 03:05 AM 03:50 AM Paulo travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 00h 45m
Karad to Satara 03:05 AM03:50 AM 00h 45m
25-12-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 65025-12-2021 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Karad to Kalyan Bus 08:40 PM 05:00 AM Mandesh Tourist And Vijaylaxmi Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 08h 20m
Karad to Kalyan 08:40 PM05:00 AM 08h 20m
25-12-2021
45
Starts from ₹ 69925-12-2021 45 Seats View Seats
Bus
Karad to Lonavala Bus 08:40 PM 01:15 AM Mandesh Tourist And Vijaylaxmi Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 04h 35m
Karad to Lonavala 08:40 PM01:15 AM 04h 35m
25-12-2021
45
Starts from ₹ 69925-12-2021 45 Seats View Seats
Bus
Karad to Goa Bus 11:45 PM 08:15 AM Gogte Travels Manish NON A/C Seater (2+2) 08h 30m
Karad to Goa 11:45 PM08:15 AM 08h 30m
25-12-2021
38
Starts from ₹ 70025-12-2021 38 Seats View Seats
Bus
Karad to Lonavala Bus 11:45 PM 04:00 AM MB Link Travels A/C Sleeper (2+1) 04h 15m
Karad to Lonavala 11:45 PM04:00 AM 04h 15m
25-12-2021
30
Starts from ₹ 70025-12-2021 30 Seats View Seats
Bus
Karad to Kankavli Bus 11:45 PM 04:45 AM Gogte Travels Manish NON A/C Seater (2+2) 05h 00m
Karad to Kankavli 11:45 PM04:45 AM 05h 00m
25-12-2021
38
Starts from ₹ 70025-12-2021 38 Seats View Seats
Bus
Karad to Kudal Bus 11:45 PM 05:30 AM Gogte Travels Manish NON A/C Seater (2+2) 05h 45m
Karad to Kudal 11:45 PM05:30 AM 05h 45m
25-12-2021
38
Starts from ₹ 70025-12-2021 38 Seats View Seats
Bus
Karad to Shirdi Bus 09:55 PM 06:15 AM Mahalaxmi Travels A/C Sleeper (2+1) 08h 20m
Karad to Shirdi 09:55 PM06:15 AM 08h 20m
25-12-2021
32
Starts from ₹ 75025-12-2021 32 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Karad, Maharashtra with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Karad, Maharashtra. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Karad, Maharashtra or to Karad, Maharashtra online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Karad, Maharashtra online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Karad, Maharashtra Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Karad, Maharashtra being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Karad, Maharashtra have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra