Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Lucknow. Uttar Pradesh

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Lucknow to Delhi Bus 01:40 PM 08:30 PM Raj Shila Travels and Cargo A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 06h 50m
Lucknow to Delhi 01:40 PM08:30 PM 06h 50m
22-03-2020
17
Starts from ₹ 390 22-03-2020 17 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Agra Bus 01:40 PM 05:40 PM Raj Shila Travels and Cargo A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 04h 00m
Lucknow to Agra 01:40 PM05:40 PM 04h 00m
22-03-2020
17
Starts from ₹ 390 22-03-2020 17 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Azamgarh Bus 10:00 PM 04:00 AM Red Line Tour and Travels Tata A/C Seater (2+3) 06h 00m
Lucknow to Azamgarh 10:00 PM04:00 AM 06h 00m
22-03-2020
41
Starts from ₹ 399 22-03-2020 41 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Allahabad Bus 11:55 PM 03:55 AM Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015 A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 04h 00m
Lucknow to Allahabad 11:55 PM03:55 AM 04h 00m
22-03-2020
39
Starts from ₹ 400 22-03-2020 39 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Varanasi Bus 11:55 PM 05:50 AM Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015 A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 05h 55m
Lucknow to Varanasi 11:55 PM05:50 AM 05h 55m
22-03-2020
39
Starts from ₹ 400 22-03-2020 39 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Raebareli Bus 11:55 PM 01:55 AM Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015 A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 02h 00m
Lucknow to Raebareli 11:55 PM01:55 AM 02h 00m
22-03-2020
39
Starts from ₹ 400 22-03-2020 39 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Agra Bus 06:00 PM 12:30 AM Mahalaxmi Tours NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 06h 30m
Lucknow to Agra 06:00 PM12:30 AM 06h 30m
22-03-2020
37
Starts from ₹ 449 22-03-2020 37 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Jaipur Bus 06:00 PM 06:30 AM Mahalaxmi Tours NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 12h 30m
Lucknow to Jaipur 06:00 PM06:30 AM 12h 30m
22-03-2020
37
Starts from ₹ 449 22-03-2020 37 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Jhansi Bus 07:00 PM 12:50 AM Pitambra Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 05h 50m
Lucknow to Jhansi 07:00 PM12:50 AM 05h 50m
22-03-2020
40
Starts from ₹ 476 22-03-2020 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Gwalior Bus 07:00 PM 04:15 AM Pitambra Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 09h 15m
Lucknow to Gwalior 07:00 PM04:15 AM 09h 15m
22-03-2020
40
Starts from ₹ 476 22-03-2020 40 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh or to Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

Tourist Places in Lucknow

  • British Residancy | Monument
  • Rumi Darwaza | Monument
  • Lucknow Zoo | Zoo
  • Bada Imambara | Monument
  • Dikhusa Kothi | Monument
  • Chota Imambara | Monument
  • Chandrika Devi Temple | Spiritual Places

Airports in Lucknow : Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra