Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Lucknow. Uttar Pradesh

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Lucknow to Faizabad Bus 08:00 AM 11:15 AM Dolphin travel house NON A/C Seater (2+3) 03h 15m
Lucknow to Faizabad 08:00 AM11:15 AM 03h 15m
06-11-2020
49
Starts from ₹ 18006-11-2020 49 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Faizabad Bus 07:45 AM 10:15 AM Raj Ratan Tours And Travels A/C Sleeper (2+1) 02h 30m
Lucknow to Faizabad 07:45 AM10:15 AM 02h 30m
06-11-2020
32
Starts from ₹ 39906-11-2020 32 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Akbarpur Bus 03:45 AM 08:00 AM Shri Rishabh Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 04h 15m
Lucknow to Akbarpur 03:45 AM08:00 AM 04h 15m
06-11-2020
48
Starts from ₹ 49906-11-2020 48 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Azamgarh Bus 03:45 AM 09:46 AM Shri Rishabh Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 06h 01m
Lucknow to Azamgarh 03:45 AM09:46 AM 06h 01m
06-11-2020
48
Starts from ₹ 49906-11-2020 48 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Ballia Bus 03:45 AM 11:36 AM Shri Rishabh Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 07h 51m
Lucknow to Ballia 03:45 AM11:36 AM 07h 51m
06-11-2020
46
Starts from ₹ 49906-11-2020 46 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Basti Bus 07:45 AM 11:30 AM Raj Ratan Tours And Travels A/C Sleeper (2+1) 03h 45m
Lucknow to Basti 07:45 AM11:30 AM 03h 45m
06-11-2020
32
Starts from ₹ 49906-11-2020 32 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Mau Bus 03:45 AM 10:46 AM Shri Rishabh Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 07h 01m
Lucknow to Mau 03:45 AM10:46 AM 07h 01m
06-11-2020
46
Starts from ₹ 49906-11-2020 46 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Allahabad Bus 11:55 PM 03:55 AM Mahalaxmi Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 04h 00m
Lucknow to Allahabad 11:55 PM03:55 AM 04h 00m
06-11-2020
41
Starts from ₹ 50006-11-2020 41 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Jaunpur Bus 09:44 PM 04:00 AM Shubham Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 06h 16m
Lucknow to Jaunpur 09:44 PM04:00 AM 06h 16m
06-11-2020
31
Starts from ₹ 50006-11-2020 31 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Varanasi Bus 11:55 PM 05:40 AM Mahalaxmi Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 05h 45m
Lucknow to Varanasi 11:55 PM05:40 AM 05h 45m
06-11-2020
39
Starts from ₹ 50006-11-2020 39 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh or to Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

Tourist Places in Lucknow

  • British Residancy | Monument
  • Rumi Darwaza | Monument
  • Lucknow Zoo | Zoo
  • Bada Imambara | Monument
  • Dikhusa Kothi | Monument
  • Chota Imambara | Monument
  • Chandrika Devi Temple | Spiritual Places

Airports in Lucknow : Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra