Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Lucknow. Uttar Pradesh

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Lucknow to Barabanki Bus 08:00 AM 08:45 AM Dolphin travel house NON A/C Seater (2+3) 00h 45m
Lucknow to Barabanki 08:00 AM08:45 AM 00h 45m
06-05-2021
49
Starts from ₹ 21006-05-2021 49 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Basti Bus 08:00 AM 12:00 PM Dolphin travel house NON A/C Seater (2+3) 04h 00m
Lucknow to Basti 08:00 AM12:00 PM 04h 00m
06-05-2021
49
Starts from ₹ 21006-05-2021 49 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Faizabad Bus 08:00 AM 11:15 AM Dolphin travel house NON A/C Seater (2+3) 03h 15m
Lucknow to Faizabad 08:00 AM11:15 AM 03h 15m
06-05-2021
49
Starts from ₹ 21006-05-2021 49 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Delhi Bus 10:00 AM 05:15 PM Gola Bus Service A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 07h 15m
Lucknow to Delhi 10:00 AM05:15 PM 07h 15m
06-05-2021
35
Starts from ₹ 39906-05-2021 35 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Raebareli Bus 09:15 PM 11:40 PM Shubham Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 02h 25m
Lucknow to Raebareli 09:15 PM11:40 PM 02h 25m
06-05-2021
38
Starts from ₹ 39906-05-2021 38 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Azamgarh Bus 08:30 PM 03:30 AM T CONNECT TRAVELS A/C Seater (2+2) 07h 00m
Lucknow to Azamgarh 08:30 PM03:30 AM 07h 00m
06-05-2021
33
Starts from ₹ 40006-05-2021 33 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Varanasi Bus 09:00 PM 10:00 AM Maheshwaram Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 13h 00m
Lucknow to Varanasi 09:00 PM10:00 AM 13h 00m
06-05-2021
31
Starts from ₹ 44106-05-2021 31 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Jaunpur Bus 09:15 PM 04:00 AM Shubham Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 06h 45m
Lucknow to Jaunpur 09:15 PM04:00 AM 06h 45m
06-05-2021
38
Starts from ₹ 44906-05-2021 38 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Varanasi Bus 09:15 PM 05:00 AM Shubham Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 07h 45m
Lucknow to Varanasi 09:15 PM05:00 AM 07h 45m
06-05-2021
38
Starts from ₹ 44906-05-2021 38 Seats View Seats
Bus
Lucknow to Delhi Bus 11:15 PM 06:15 AM Dhruv Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 07h 00m
Lucknow to Delhi 11:15 PM06:15 AM 07h 00m
06-05-2021
59
Starts from ₹ 49906-05-2021 59 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh or to Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

Tourist Places in Lucknow

  • British Residancy | Monument
  • Rumi Darwaza | Monument
  • Lucknow Zoo | Zoo
  • Bada Imambara | Monument
  • Dikhusa Kothi | Monument
  • Chota Imambara | Monument
  • Chandrika Devi Temple | Spiritual Places

Airports in Lucknow : Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra