Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Mangalore. Karnataka

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Mangalore, Karnataka Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Mangalore to Channagiri Bus 09:05 PM 05:10 AM Durgamba Motors NON A/C Airbus (2+2) 08h 05m
Mangalore to Channagiri 09:05 PM05:10 AM 08h 05m
16-08-2021
44
Starts from ₹ 45016-08-2021 44 Seats View Seats
Bus
Mangalore to Holalkere Bus 09:05 PM 05:40 AM Durgamba Motors NON A/C Airbus (2+2) 08h 35m
Mangalore to Holalkere 09:05 PM05:40 AM 08h 35m
16-08-2021
44
Starts from ₹ 46016-08-2021 44 Seats View Seats
Bus
Mangalore to Honnali Bus 10:00 PM 04:45 AM Sri Durgamba Travels NON A/C Seater (2+3) 06h 45m
Mangalore to Honnali 10:00 PM04:45 AM 06h 45m
16-08-2021
42
Starts from ₹ 47016-08-2021 42 Seats View Seats
Bus
Mangalore to Malebennur Bus 10:00 PM 05:00 AM Sri Durgamba Travels NON A/C Seater (2+3) 07h 00m
Mangalore to Malebennur 10:00 PM05:00 AM 07h 00m
16-08-2021
42
Starts from ₹ 47016-08-2021 42 Seats View Seats
Bus
Mangalore to Chitradurga Bus 09:05 PM 06:10 AM Durgamba Motors NON A/C Airbus (2+2) 09h 05m
Mangalore to Chitradurga 09:05 PM06:10 AM 09h 05m
16-08-2021
44
Starts from ₹ 48016-08-2021 44 Seats View Seats
Bus
Mangalore to Mysore Bus 11:59 PM 06:30 AM Kaveri Travels and Tourist NON A/C Sleeper (2+1) 06h 31m
Mangalore to Mysore 11:59 PM06:30 AM 06h 31m
16-08-2021
34
Starts from ₹ 50016-08-2021 34 Seats View Seats
Bus
Mangalore to Madikeri Bus 11:59 PM 03:45 AM Kaveri Travels and Tourist NON A/C Sleeper (2+1) 03h 46m
Mangalore to Madikeri 11:59 PM03:45 AM 03h 46m
16-08-2021
34
Starts from ₹ 50016-08-2021 34 Seats View Seats
Bus
Mangalore to Challakere Bus 09:05 PM 07:10 AM Durgamba Motors NON A/C Airbus (2+2) 10h 05m
Mangalore to Challakere 09:05 PM07:10 AM 10h 05m
16-08-2021
44
Starts from ₹ 51016-08-2021 44 Seats View Seats
Bus
Mangalore to Holalkere Bus 08:20 PM 04:15 AM Bharathi Travels NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2) 07h 55m
Mangalore to Holalkere 08:20 PM04:15 AM 07h 55m
16-08-2021
38
Starts from ₹ 52016-08-2021 38 Seats View Seats
Bus
Mangalore to Bangalore Bus 10:00 PM 05:45 AM Cauvery Travels NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 07h 45m
Mangalore to Bangalore 10:00 PM05:45 AM 07h 45m
16-08-2021
28
Starts from ₹ 55016-08-2021 28 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Mangalore, Karnataka with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Mangalore, Karnataka. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Mangalore, Karnataka or to Mangalore, Karnataka online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Mangalore, Karnataka online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Mangalore, Karnataka Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Mangalore, Karnataka being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Mangalore, Karnataka have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

Tourist Places in Mangalore

  • Kudroli Gokarnath Temple | Amusement Park
  • Kadri Manjunath Temple | Fort
  • Tannirbhavi Beach | Parks
  • Panambur Beach | Sanctuary
  • Someshwara Temple And Beach | Shopping Mall
  • Milagres Church | Dam

Airports in Mangalore : Mangaluru International Airport

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra