Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Sojat. Rajasthan

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Sojat, Rajasthan Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Sojat to Kishangarh Bus 10:00 PM 01:30 AM Jakhar Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 03h 30m
Sojat to Kishangarh 10:00 PM01:30 AM 03h 30m
06-05-2021
41
Starts from ₹ 36206-05-2021 41 Seats View Seats
Bus
Sojat to Kishangarh Bus 11:35 PM 04:50 AM Dashmesh Travels NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 05h 15m
Sojat to Kishangarh 11:35 PM04:50 AM 05h 15m
06-05-2021
41
Starts from ₹ 40006-05-2021 41 Seats View Seats
Bus
Sojat to Kishangarh Bus 11:55 PM 05:00 AM Jakhar Travels And Cargo A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 05h 05m
Sojat to Kishangarh 11:55 PM05:00 AM 05h 05m
06-05-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 45006-05-2021 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Sojat to Kishangarh Bus 11:00 PM 02:00 AM Shri Ganesh Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 03h 00m
Sojat to Kishangarh 11:00 PM02:00 AM 03h 00m
06-05-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 45006-05-2021 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Sojat to Kishangarh Bus 10:05 PM 01:30 AM Laxmi traveller A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 03h 25m
Sojat to Kishangarh 10:05 PM01:30 AM 03h 25m
06-05-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 46006-05-2021 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Sojat to Abu road Bus 02:55 AM 06:10 AM Dashmesh Travels Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1) 03h 15m
Sojat to Abu road 02:55 AM06:10 AM 03h 15m
06-05-2021
32
Starts from ₹ 50006-05-2021 32 Seats View Seats
Bus
Sojat to Unjha Bus 11:40 PM 06:30 AM Raj TravelsEXPRESS NON A/C Sleeper (2+1) 06h 50m
Sojat to Unjha 11:40 PM06:30 AM 06h 50m
06-05-2021
38
Starts from ₹ 60006-05-2021 38 Seats View Seats
Bus
Sojat to Unjha Bus 07:30 PM 12:30 AM Jakhar Travels NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 05h 00m
Sojat to Unjha 07:30 PM12:30 AM 05h 00m
06-05-2021
44
Starts from ₹ 60006-05-2021 44 Seats View Seats
Bus
Sojat to Abu road Bus 11:40 PM 04:10 AM Raj TravelsEXPRESS NON A/C Sleeper (2+1) 04h 30m
Sojat to Abu road 11:40 PM04:10 AM 04h 30m
06-05-2021
38
Starts from ₹ 60006-05-2021 38 Seats View Seats
Bus
Sojat to Abu road Bus 07:30 PM 11:25 PM Jakhar Travels NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 03h 55m
Sojat to Abu road 07:30 PM11:25 PM 03h 55m
06-05-2021
44
Starts from ₹ 60006-05-2021 44 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Sojat, Rajasthan with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Sojat, Rajasthan. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Sojat, Rajasthan or to Sojat, Rajasthan online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Sojat, Rajasthan online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Sojat, Rajasthan Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Sojat, Rajasthan being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Sojat, Rajasthan have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra