Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Ujjain. Madhya Pradesh

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Ujjain to Shajapur Bus 05:20 PM 06:40 PM Kamla Travels Sutra Sewa A/C Seater (2+2) 01h 20m
Ujjain to Shajapur 05:20 PM06:40 PM 01h 20m
06-11-2020
37
Starts from ₹ 11406-11-2020 37 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ujjain to Gwalior Bus 10:15 PM 07:30 AM Maa Pitambra Travels Gwalior NON A/C Sleeper (2+1) 09h 15m
Ujjain to Gwalior 10:15 PM07:30 AM 09h 15m
06-11-2020
29
Starts from ₹ 55006-11-2020 29 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ujjain to Jaipur Bus 11:25 PM 10:30 AM Samreen Travels A/C Sleeper (2+1) 11h 05m
Ujjain to Jaipur 11:25 PM10:30 AM 11h 05m
06-11-2020
36
Starts from ₹ 70006-11-2020 36 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ujjain to Jodhpur Bus 06:30 PM 07:15 AM Ashok Travels NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 12h 45m
Ujjain to Jodhpur 06:30 PM07:15 AM 12h 45m
06-11-2020
27
Starts from ₹ 70006-11-2020 27 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ujjain to Jodhpur Bus 09:00 PM 09:15 AM Ashok Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 12h 15m
Ujjain to Jodhpur 09:00 PM09:15 AM 12h 15m
06-11-2020
33
Starts from ₹ 70006-11-2020 33 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ujjain to Jaipur Bus 09:00 PM 08:30 AM Navrang Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 11h 30m
Ujjain to Jaipur 09:00 PM08:30 AM 11h 30m
06-11-2020
46
Starts from ₹ 120006-11-2020 46 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ujjain to Gwalior Bus 10:00 PM 07:30 AM Citylink Travels NON A/C Sleeper (2+1) 09h 30m
Ujjain to Gwalior 10:00 PM07:30 AM 09h 30m
06-11-2020
30
Starts from ₹ 150006-11-2020 30 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ujjain to Shivpuri Bus 10:00 PM 04:30 AM Citylink Travels NON A/C Sleeper (2+1) 06h 30m
Ujjain to Shivpuri 10:00 PM04:30 AM 06h 30m
06-11-2020
30
Starts from ₹ 150006-11-2020 30 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ujjain to Ahmedabad Bus 09:30 PM 07:00 AM Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd. NON A/C Sleeper (2+1) 09h 30m
Ujjain to Ahmedabad 09:30 PM07:00 AM 09h 30m
06-11-2020
36
Starts from ₹ 150006-11-2020 36 Seats View Seats
Bus
Ujjain to Dhule Bus 05:30 PM 01:56 AM Hans Travels Mercedes Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1) 08h 26m
Ujjain to Dhule 05:30 PM01:56 AM 08h 26m
06-11-2020
31
Starts from ₹ 190006-11-2020 31 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh or to Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

Tourist Places in Ujjain

  • Kal Bhairav Temple | Spiritual Places
  • Chintaman Ganesh Temple | Spiritual Places
  • Sandi Pani Ashram ( Red Fort) | Fort
  • Mangalnath Temple | Spiritual Places
  • Iskcon Temple | Spiritual Places
  • Jantar Mantar Sahib | Fort
  • Ram Mandir Ghat | Monument

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra