Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Varanasi. Uttar Pradesh

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Varanasi to Jaunpur Bus 09:30 PM 11:10 PM Shubham Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 01h 40m
Varanasi to Jaunpur 09:30 PM11:10 PM 01h 40m
06-05-2021
50
Starts from ₹ 29906-05-2021 50 Seats View Seats
Bus
Varanasi to Allahabad Bus 05:00 PM 09:15 PM Radhika Travels NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 04h 15m
Varanasi to Allahabad 05:00 PM09:15 PM 04h 15m
06-05-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 40006-05-2021 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Varanasi to Lucknow Bus 06:30 PM 05:30 AM Maheshwaram Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 11h 00m
Varanasi to Lucknow 06:30 PM05:30 AM 11h 00m
06-05-2021
30
Starts from ₹ 44106-05-2021 30 Seats View Seats
Bus
Varanasi to Jaunpur Bus 09:30 PM 11:20 PM Shubham Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 01h 50m
Varanasi to Jaunpur 09:30 PM11:20 PM 01h 50m
06-05-2021
36
Starts from ₹ 44406-05-2021 36 Seats View Seats
Bus
Varanasi to Azamgarh Bus 09:30 PM 11:59 PM Shubham Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 02h 29m
Varanasi to Azamgarh 09:30 PM11:59 PM 02h 29m
06-05-2021
50
Starts from ₹ 49906-05-2021 50 Seats View Seats
Bus
Varanasi to Azamgarh Bus 09:30 PM 12:30 AM Shubham Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 03h 00m
Varanasi to Azamgarh 09:30 PM12:30 AM 03h 00m
06-05-2021
42
Starts from ₹ 49906-05-2021 42 Seats View Seats
Bus
Varanasi to Lucknow Bus 09:30 PM 04:50 AM Shubham Travels A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2) 07h 20m
Varanasi to Lucknow 09:30 PM04:50 AM 07h 20m
06-05-2021
36
Starts from ₹ 49906-05-2021 36 Seats View Seats
Bus
Varanasi to Allahabad Bus 04:45 PM 08:10 PM Amar Travels Agra NON A/C Sleeper (2+1) 03h 25m
Varanasi to Allahabad 04:45 PM08:10 PM 03h 25m
06-05-2021
30
Starts from ₹ 50006-05-2021 30 Seats View Seats
Bus
Varanasi to Etawah Bus 05:00 PM 04:15 AM Radhika Travels NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 11h 15m
Varanasi to Etawah 05:00 PM04:15 AM 11h 15m
06-05-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 50006-05-2021 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Varanasi to Lucknow Bus 04:00 PM 11:55 PM Sethi Yatra Company A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 07h 55m
Varanasi to Lucknow 04:00 PM11:55 PM 07h 55m
06-05-2021
31
Starts from ₹ 50006-05-2021 31 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh or to Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

Tourist Places in Varanasi

  • Ganges | Spiritual Places
  • Assi Ghat | Spiritual Places
  • Kashi Vishwanath Temple | Spiritual Places
  • Dhamek Stupa | Spiritual Places
  • Sarnath Mueseum | Museum
  • Gyanvapi Mosque | Spiritual Places
  • Mani Karni Ka Ghat | Spiritual Places
  • Ramnagar Ghat | Spiritual Places

Airports in Varanasi : Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra