Cheapest Fares upto 30% off in Bangalore. Karnataka

Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Enter City! Enter Valid City!
Please Select departDate! Enter Valid departDate!

Select Depart Date

Search

Book Bangalore, Karnataka Buses & Online Tickets

Bus
Bangalore to Chitradurga Bus 11:30 PM 04:00 AM Sai Balaji Travels 2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper 04h 30m
Bangalore to Chitradurga 11:30 PM04:00 AM 04h 30m
17-11-2021
21
Starts from ₹ 35017-11-2021 21 Seats View Seats
Bus
Bangalore to Tirupati Bus 08:15 PM 03:30 AM Simhapuri Travels NON A/C Seater (2+2) 07h 15m
Bangalore to Tirupati 08:15 PM03:30 AM 07h 15m
17-11-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 40017-11-2021 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Bangalore to Nellore Bus 08:15 PM 06:00 AM Simhapuri Travels NON A/C Seater (2+2) 09h 45m
Bangalore to Nellore 08:15 PM06:00 AM 09h 45m
17-11-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 40017-11-2021 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Bangalore to Tirupati Bus 08:15 PM 03:30 AM Simhapuri Travels NON A/C Seater (2+2) 07h 15m
Bangalore to Tirupati 08:15 PM03:30 AM 07h 15m
17-11-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 40017-11-2021 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Bangalore to Tirupathi Bus 08:15 PM 03:30 AM Simhapuri Travels NON A/C Seater (2+2) 07h 15m
Bangalore to Tirupathi 08:15 PM03:30 AM 07h 15m
17-11-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 40017-11-2021 40 Seats View Seats
Bus
Bangalore to Dharmasthala Bus 10:55 PM 06:20 AM Subramanya Tours and Travels NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 07h 25m
Bangalore to Dharmasthala 10:55 PM06:20 AM 07h 25m
17-11-2021
32
Starts from ₹ 41917-11-2021 32 Seats View Seats
Bus
Bangalore to Chitradurga Bus 11:30 PM 04:30 AM SRJ Travels NON A/C Sleeper (2+1) 05h 00m
Bangalore to Chitradurga 11:30 PM04:30 AM 05h 00m
17-11-2021
36
Starts from ₹ 45017-11-2021 36 Seats View Seats
Bus
Bangalore to Chittoor Bus 09:00 PM 02:00 AM RK Travels NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 05h 00m
Bangalore to Chittoor 09:00 PM02:00 AM 05h 00m
17-11-2021
46
Starts from ₹ 45017-11-2021 46 Seats View Seats
Bus
Bangalore to Tirupati Bus 08:15 PM 04:00 AM SKYFI ROADWAYS INDIA PVT LTD Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B9R Semi Sleeper (2+2) 07h 45m
Bangalore to Tirupati 08:15 PM04:00 AM 07h 45m
17-11-2021
36
Starts from ₹ 49917-11-2021 36 Seats View Seats
Bus
Bangalore to Tirupati Bus 09:00 PM 04:00 AM RK Travels NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) 07h 00m
Bangalore to Tirupati 09:00 PM04:00 AM 07h 00m
17-11-2021
40
Starts from ₹ 49917-11-2021 40 Seats View Seats
*Disclaimer*: Above fares were available within the past 15-20 days. Prices & Seat availability may be change and may not be available at the time of Bus ticket booking.

Select Your Bus

Book Bus Tickets Online in Bangalore, Karnataka with Travelowebs

You are looking online Bus tickets in Bangalore, Karnataka. Travelowebs is one of the best option for you to book from Bangalore, Karnataka or to Bangalore, Karnataka online Bus ticket. Travelowebs is leading online Bus bookings platform in India. We are committed to provide you the cheapest fare. Get the best online Bus booking offers for Bangalore, Karnataka online Bus reservation on Travelowebs.com. Travelowebs provides 24x7 customer support service.

On Bangalore, Karnataka Bus route, you can make bookings on different Bus types, such as AC Seater , Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper , AC Seater Sleeper , Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, and Volvo A/C Multi Axle seater .

Bangalore, Karnataka being the a charming city of India.This city is well connected to various corners of the country and the world by train and an efficient system of Buses. Bus bookings from Bangalore, Karnataka have also become extremely easy in today’s world with availability of online Bus tickets. Many government as well as privately operated Bus can be found running to forth many neighboring regions.

Tourist Places in Bangalore

  • Lalbagh Botanical Garden | Parks
  • Bangalore Palace | Palaces
  • Iskcon Temple | Spiritual Places
  • National Gallery Of Modern Art | Museum

Airports in Bangalore : Kempegowda International Airport

What our coustomers say

it's a best website for book the bus tickets. the travelowebs provide best service. we can easily book the bus tickets by travelowebs.com website. the support system of Travelowebs is also good. Aman Singh
Travelowebs has made my life so much easier and peaceful. Now, we don't have to stand in a queue to book the tickets to reach our destination. Travelowebs lets us book tickets while chilling out at our place. Ankit Chabra